$0

Addon Dell Aoc-Qsfp-40G-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm, Mmf, 7M) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.7 stars, based on 8 reviews
USD 398.97 In stock

This is a Dell® AOC-QSFP-40G-7M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 7.0m (23.0ft)

Add to Cart

At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional

Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards

This direct attach cable is TAA Trade Agreements Act compliant

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related